ДЮФЛО
ДЮФЛУ
Чемпіонат Сумщини (перша ліга)

ДЮФЛО

Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФЦ «Барса»-2 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
2
ОЛІСП «Барса»-1 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
3
ОЛІСП «Барса»-2 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
4
ФЦ «Барса»-1 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
5
ДФК «Динамо»
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
6
ДЮСШ «Охтирка» (Охтирка)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
7
КЗДЮСШ СРР (В.Чернеччина)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
8
ДЮСШ «Краснопілля» (Краснопілля)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
9
ДЮСШ «Лебедин» (Лебедин)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
10
ФЦ «Барса»-3 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
КДЮСШ «Суми» (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
2
ФЦ «Барса»-1 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
3
ОЛІСП «Барса»-2 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
4
ОЛІСП «Барса»-1 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
5
ДЮСШ «Охтирка» (Охтирка)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
6
ФЦ «Барса»-2 (Суми)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
7
КЗДЮСШ СРР (В.Чернеччина)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0

ДЮФЛУ

Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава)
2
2
0
0
11-1
6
2
«МФК Кремінь» (Кременчук)
2
2
0
0
10-4
6
3
ФК «Барса» (Суми)
2
2
0
0
4-1
6
4
ФК «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
2
1
0
1
1-3
3
5
ФК «Восток» (Харків)
2
1
0
1
4-6
3
6
ФК «Металіст-1925» (Харків)
2
1
0
1
4-1
3
7
ФК «Молодь» (Полтава)
2
1
0
1
4-2
3
8
МДЮСШ «Дніпро» (Дніпро)
2
0
0
2
3-8
0
9
ДЮСШ-2 (Дніпро)
2
0
0
2
1-12
0
10
ФК «Майстер м'яча» (Харків)
2
0
0
2
3-7
0
1
ФК «Металіст-1925» (Харків)
2
2
0
0
7-1
6
2
МДЮСШ «Дніпро» (Дніпро)
2
2
0
0
5-2
6
3
ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава)
2
2
0
0
5-2
6
4
ФК «Молодь» (Полтава)
2
1
0
1
2-2
3
5
ФК «Барса» (Суми)
2
1
0
1
6-3
3
6
ФК «Восток» (Харків)
2
1
0
1
5-4
3
7
«МФК Кремінь» (Кременчук)
2
1
0
1
5-6
3
8
ДЮСШ-2 (Дніпро)
2
0
0
2
2-8
0
9
ФК «Майстер м'яча» (Харків)
2
0
0
2
0-6
0
10
ФК «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
2
0
0
2
1-4
0
1
ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава)
2
2
0
0
10-0
6
2
«МФК Кремінь» (Кременчук)
2
2
0
0
7-0
6
3
ФК «Барса» (Суми)
2
2
0
0
8-3
6
4
ФК «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
2
1
0
1
2-2
3
5
ФК «Майстер м'яча» (Харків)
2
1
0
1
4-5
3
6
ФК «Металіст-1925» (Харків)
2
1
0
1
5-2
3
7
ФК «Молодь» (Полтава)
2
1
0
1
4-3
3
8
МДЮСШ «Дніпро» (Дніпро)
2
0
0
2
1-9
0
9
ФК «Восток» (Харків)
2
0
0
2
0-9
0
10
ДЮСШ-2 (Дніпро)
2
0
0
2
0-8
0
1
ФК «Металіст-1925» (Харків)
2
2
0
0
7-1
6
2
ФК «Барса» (Суми)
2
2
0
0
17-1
6
3
ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава)
2
2
0
0
7-0
6
4
ФК «Майстер м'яча» (Харків)
2
1
0
1
3-4
3
5
ФК «Молодь» (Полтава)
2
1
0
1
4-6
3
6
ФК «Авангард» (Краматорськ)
2
1
0
1
5-5
3
7
«МФК Кремінь» (Кременчук)
2
1
0
1
8-3
3
8
ДЮСШ-2 (Дніпро)
2
0
0
2
0-19
0
9
МДЮСШ «Дніпро» (Дніпро)
2
0
0
2
3-9
0
10
ФК «Восток» (Харків)
2
0
0
2
0-6
0
1
«Авангард» (Краматорськ)
1
1
0
0
4-3
3
2
«Авангард» (Харків)
1
1
0
0
1-0
3
3
«УФК-Олімпік» (Харків)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
4
«Кобра» (Харків)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
5
ФК «Лідер» (Дніпро)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
6
ФК «Енергія-УФК» (Дніпро)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
7
«Майстер м'яча» (Харків)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
8
ФК «ОККО» (Харків)
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
9
«Коледж ім. С.Бубки» (Бахмут)
1
0
0
1
3-4
0
10
«Барса» (Суми)
1
0
0
1
0-1
0

Чемпіонат Сумщини (перша ліга)

Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК «Тростянець» (Тростянець)
11
9
1
1
37-8
28
2
ФК «Нафтовик» (Охтирка)
11
9
1
1
31-6
28
3
ФК «Колос» (Северинівка)
11
6
3
2
23-16
21
4
ФК «ТОВ-Велетень» (Глухів)
11
7
0
4
23-15
21
5
ФК «Україна-Аграрна» (Токарі)
11
5
1
5
16-17
16
6
ФК «Явір» (Краснопілля)
11
4
2
5
17-22
14
7
ФК «Кролевець» (Кролевець)
11
3
3
5
14-21
12
8
ФК «Альянс-2» (Л.Долина)
11
3
3
5
19-20
12
9
ФК «Недригайлів-Барса 2003» (Суми)
11
1
1
9
10-37
4
10
ФК «Ромни» (Ромни)
11
0
1
10
11-39
1